Turnier-Spielpläne

U11 Kleinschüler - Regionalliga West Gruppe 1

Datum

Spielort

Ausrichter

Mannschaften

Sonntag, 21.10.2018
(11:30 Uhr)

Kölnarena2

Kölner Junghaie

EV Duisburg, Iserlohn Young Roosters

Samstag, 03.11.2018
⁢(13:30 Uhr)

Eissporthalle Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG

Kölner Junghaie, Krefelder EV

Sonntag, 11.11.2018
⁢(11:30 Uhr)

Kölnarena2

Kölner Junghaie

Krefelder EV, Löwen Frankfurt

Sonntag, 25.11.2018
⁢(10:15 Uhr)

Eissporthalle Duisburg

EV Duisburg

Düsseldorfer EG, Kölner Junghaie

Samstag, 08.12.2018
⁢(14:45 Uhr)

Eissporthalle Frankfurt

Löwen Frankfurt

EV Duisburg, Kölner Junghaie

Samstag, 15.12.2018
(12:15 Uhr)⁢

Eissporthalle am Seilersee

Iserlohn Young Roosters

Düsseldorfer EG, Kölner Junghaie

Sonntag, 27.01.2019
(14:30 Uhr)⁢

Kölnarena2

Kölner Junghaie

EV Duisburg, Löwen Frankfurt

Sonntag, 03.02.2019
(08:45 Uhr)⁢

Eissporthalle am Seilersee

Iserlohn Young Roosters

Kölner Junghaie, Krefelder EV

Sonntag, 17.02.2019
(10:15 Uhr)⁢

Eissporthalle Duisburg

EV Duisburg

Iserlohn Young Roosters, Kölner Junghaie

Samstag, 16.03.2019
(13:30 Uhr)⁢

Eissporthalle Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG

Iserlohn Young Roosters, Kölner Junghaie

Sonntag, 31.03.2019
(11:30 Uhr)⁢

Kölnarena2

Kölner Junghaie

Düsseldorfer EG, Krefelder EV

Sonntag, 06.04.2019
(12:15 Uhr)⁢

Eissporthalle Frankfurt

Löwen Frankfurt

Kölner Junghaie, Krefelder EV

U11 Kleinschüler Landesliga NRW - Gruppe 1

Datum

Spielort

Ausrichter

Mannschaften

Samstag, 29.09.2018
(09:45 Uhr)⁢

Eisporthalle am Seilersee

Iserlohn Young Roosters

Düsseldorfer EG, Herner EV, Kölner Junghaie

Samstag, 03.11.2018
(12:15 Uhr)⁢

Eishalle Dinslaken

ERV Dinslakener Kobras

Düsseldorfer EG, Iserlohn Young Roosters, Kölner Junghaie

Samstag, 10.11.2018
(13:30 Uhr)⁢

Eishalle Brehmstraße

Düsseldorfer EG

Herner EV, Kölner Junghaie, Königsborner EV

Samstag, 15.12.2018
(16:00 Uhr)⁢

Kölnarena2

Kölner Junghaie

ERV Dinslakener Kobras, Herner EV, Königsborner EV

Samstag, 02.02.2019
(12:15 Uhr)⁢

Eishalle Dinslaken

ERV Dinslakener Kobras

Iserlohn Young Roosters, Kölner Junghaie

Samstag, 09.02.2019
(16:30 Uhr)⁢

Kölnarena2

Kölner Junghaie

ERV Dinslakener Kobras, Herner EV

Sonntag, 03.03.2019
(08:45 Uhr)⁢

Eissporthalle am Seilersee

Iserlohn Young Roosters

Düsseldorfer EG, Kölner Junghaie

Samstag, 09.03.2019
(10:00 Uhr)⁢

Eissporthalle Bergkamen Weddinghofen

Königsborner EV

ERV Dinslakener Kobras, Kölner Junghaie

Sonntag, 10.03.2019
(14:30 Uhr)⁢

Kölnarena2

Kölner Junghaie

Düsseldorfer EG, Königsborner EV

Sonntag, 17.03.2019
(08:00 Uhr)⁢

Gysenberghalle Herne

Herner EV

Iserlohn Young Roosters, Kölner Junghaie